Today's Rates

Last Updated Date: 23/10/2019

CALL NOW: 020 8677 1800

Currency NameCurrency CodeSelling RateBuying Rate
EuroEUR1.10091.14
Somali USDUSD1.251.3
United States DollarsUSD1.21.25
Argentine PesoARS67.086337.2151
Aruban FlorinAWG2.15612.4131
Australian DollarAUD1.70951.8632
Bahrain DinarBHD0.45640.5069
Bangladeshi TakaBDT98.9359116.269
Barbadian DollarBBD2.43882.6851
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.59942.873
British PoundGBP0.98741.0126
Bulgarian LevBGN2.0772.3091
Canadian DollarCAD1.54451.8157
Danish KroneDKK8.08658.6368
Ethiopian birrETB35.248636.6645
Fijian DollarFJD2.59672.8388
Indian RupeeINR85.086794.071
Japanese YenJPY131.1175147.7645
Kenyan shillingKES121.606138.547
Nepalese RupeeNPR138.165147.6111
Nigerian nairaNGN433.6123486.6932
Norwegian KroneNOK10.799810.9623
Pakistani RupeePKR187.405176.1992
Romanian LeuRON5.23355.2565
Singapore DollaSGD1.66971.8291
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR200.2207230.9282
Swedish KronaSEK11.927211.5757
Swiss FrancCHF1.16391.3705
United Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.39964.979

We don't ask for Credit card Pay at Branch

Contact

First Exchange Ltd,

175 Streatham High Road,

Streatham London SW16 6EG.

Tel: 020 8677 1800

Email Address: info@firstexchangeltd.com