Today's Rates

Last Updated Date: 07/07/2020

CALL NOW: 020 8677 1800

Currency NameCurrency CodeSelling RateBuying Rate
EuroEUR1.11461.2353
Somali USDUSD1.20991.3
United States DollarsUSD1.21191.2993
Argentine PesoARS79.634537.2151
Aruban FlorinAWG2.15982.4131
Australian DollarAUD1.83992.0785
Bahrain DinarBHD0.45830.5069
Bangladeshi TakaBDT99.8864116.269
Barbadian DollarBBD2.44822.6851
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBAM2.59942.873
British PoundGBP0.98741.0126
Bulgarian LevBGN2.1242.3091
Canadian DollarCAD1.65781.8422
Danish KroneDKK8.26828.6368
Ethiopian birrETB40.37336.6645
Fijian DollarFJD2.71362.8388
Indian RupeeINR90.585994.071
Japanese YenJPY131.6049147.7645
Kenyan shillingKES125.7294138.547
Nepalese RupeeNPR148.0631147.6111
Nigerian nairaNGN467.9574486.6932
Norwegian KroneNOK12.871410.9623
Pakistani RupeePKR193.1824176.1992
Romanian LeuRON5.47775.2565
Singapore DollaSGD1.72711.8291
Sri Lankan RupeeLKR214.9015230.9282
Swedish KronaSEK12.429111.5757
Swiss FrancCHF1.14371.3624
United Arab Emirates DirhamAED4.40744.979

We don't ask for Credit card Pay at Branch

Contact

First Exchange Ltd,

175 Streatham High Road,

Streatham London SW16 6EG.

Tel: 020 8677 1800

Email Address: info@firstexchangeltd.com